MMA Bushido'75 Tournament in Taurage- 15.12.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MMA BUSHIDO’75 CHAMPIONSHIP IN TAURAGE

15TH OF DECEMBER, 18:00 p.m.

 

1TH FIGHT, MMA RULES  -73 KG, 3x3min.

TAUTVYDAS TAMOŠAITIS   VS   LAURYNAS VAIČIULIS

LITHUANIA                                  LITHUANIA

Winner- Laurynas Vaciulis, by TKO, 3rd round 0:34 min.

 

2ND FIGHT, MMA RULES  -68 KG, 3 x3 min.

OSVALS FEDEROVIC   VS   DIMITRI GOBERNIK

RUSSIA                                LITHUANIA                      

Winner: Dimitri Gobernik, by UD.

 

3RD FIGHT, MMA BUSHIDO -87 KG, 3x3min.

VAIDOTAS ANDRIEKUS   VS   AURIMAS SUBAUSKAS

LITHUANIA                               LITHUANIA

Winner: Vaidotas Andriekus, by UD.

 

4TH FIGHT , MMA RULES -84 KG, 3x5min.

VLADISLAV JANKOVSKIJ   VS   TOMAS STEPONKEVIČIUS

BELARUS                                     LITHUANIA

Winner: Vladislav Jankovskij, by arm Lock, 1st round, 2:32 min.

 

5TH FIGHT, MMA BUSHDIO -63KG, 3x5min

IGOR GERASIMOV    VS   PAVEL BURMISTRO

BELARUS                            LITHUANIA

Winner: Pavel Burmistro, by KO, 1st round, 4:41 min.

 

6TH FIGHT, MMA BUSHIDO RULES -84 KG, 3X5min.

ERIKAS GOLUBOVSKIS   VS   ADOLFAS VAIČIŪNAS

LITHUANIA                              LITHUANIA

Winner: Erikas Golubovskis, by Choke, 1st round, 1:51 min.

 

7TH FIGHT, MMA BUSHIDO RULES  -77 KG, 3x5 min.          

PAVEL MASALSKI   VS   TOMAS BAJORINAS                                                                                       

BELARUS                         LITHUANIA

Winner: Pavel Masalski, by TKO, 1st round, 3:09 min.

 

8TH FIGHT, MMA RULES  -75 KG, 3x5min.

VLADISLAV SCHEPANSKI   VS   VITOLD JAGELO

UKRAINE                                      LITHUANIA

Winner: Vitold Jagelo, By TKO, 1st round 3:28 min.

 

9TH FIGHT, MUAY THAY RULES -75  KG, 3x3min.

DIMITRI FILIPAU    VS    SIGITAS GAIŽAUSKAS       

BELARUS                           LITHUANIA

Winner: Sigitas Gaizauskas, By UD

 

10TH FIGHT, MMA RULES +93 KG, 3x5min.

ANTONS AVELIEV     VS    TOMAS PAKUTINSKAS

UKRAINE                            LITHUANIA

 

Winner: Tomas Pakutinskas, By TKO, 1st round, 0:34 min.

 

 

 

 

© 2018 Bushido FC. All Rights Reserved

Autorius Artūras Damaševičius. 2012 m.